Snarly's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Il portiere di notte
1974 — a.k.a. The Night Porter, in 5 top lists Check -
52
Le fate ignoranti
2001 — a.k.a. His Secret Life, in 1 top list Check -
53
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
55
The Man with the Golden Gun
1974, in 1 top list Check -
56
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
57
Mulan II
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Thunderball
1965, in 4 top lists Check -
60
A View to a Kill
1985, in 1 top list Check -
61
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
62
Octopussy
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
63
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
66
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
67
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
69
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Perro come perro
2008 — a.k.a. Dog Eat Dog, in 1 top list Check -
71
La battaglia di Algeri
1966 — a.k.a. The Battle of Algiers, in 29 top lists Check -
72
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
73
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
74
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
75
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 119