Snarly's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
69
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
67
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
66
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
65
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
63
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Octopussy
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
60
A View to a Kill
1985, in 1 top list Check -
59
Thunderball
1965, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Mulan II
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
55
The Man with the Golden Gun
1974, in 1 top list Check -
54
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Le fate ignoranti
2001 — a.k.a. His Secret Life, in 1 top list Check -
51
Il portiere di notte
1974 — a.k.a. The Night Porter, in 5 top lists Check -
50
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
49
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
47
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
46
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 119