Soraxtm's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Used Cars
1980, in 1 top list Check -
52
10
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
53
21 Up
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Demon Seed
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Rocky II
1979, in 1 top list Check -
57
Somewhere in Time
1980, in 1 top list Check -
58
The Black Hole
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Nude Bomb
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Trial of Billy Jack
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Long Riders
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
62
The Poseidon Adventure
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
63
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
64
The Duellists
1977, in 5 top lists Check -
65
The Lords of Flatbush
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Boys from Brazil
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
68
28 Up
1984, in 5 top lists Check -
69
Moving Violations
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Cannonball Run II
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
72
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
73
Weird Science
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
75
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 1008