Tristanb's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
54
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Little Buddha
1993, in 1 top list Check -
52
Weekend
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
51
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
50
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
49
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Fright Night
2011, in 1 top list Check -
47
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
46
Earthlings
2005, in 1 top list Check -
45
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Hababam Sinifi Tatilde
1977 — a.k.a. The Chaos Class Is on Vacation, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Hababam Sinifi Sinifta Kaldi
1975 — a.k.a. The Chaos Class Failed the Class, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Eat
1963, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Saban Oglu Saban
1977 — a.k.a. Saban, Son of Saban, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Kiss
1963, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
36
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
35
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
34
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Memphis Belle
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Jaane Bhi Do Yaaro
1983 — a.k.a. Who Pays the Piper, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Seed
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 104