UMUT24's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
175
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
176
April Fool's Day
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
179
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
182
Toolbox Murders
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
184
Autopsy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
186
House
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
193
The Prowler
1981, in 1 top list Check -
195
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
196
Calvaire
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
202
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
204
Cobra
1986, in 1 top list Check -
209
Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
214
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
215
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
218
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
222
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
223
Pulse
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
226
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later
1998, in 1 top list Check -
230
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
232
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
237
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
238
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
240
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
241
Chakushin ari
2003 — a.k.a. One Missed Call, in 0 top lists Check -
242
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 176