Jlfitz's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
80
The Nanny Diaries
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
81
I'll Be There
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Le voyage du ballon rouge
2007 — a.k.a. Flight of the Red Balloon, in 1 top list Check -
83
Showtime
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Superman
1941, in 1 top list Check -
85
Coal Black and de Sebben Dwarfs
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
86
A Corny Concerto
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 2
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
88
The Karate Dog
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
90
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
91
The Champ
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Heartburn
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
93
The Postman Always Rings Twice
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Tommy Boy
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
95
The First Great Train Robbery
1978 — a.k.a. The Great Train Robbery, in 1 top list Check -
96
The Great Santini
1979 — a.k.a. The Gift of Fury, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Gods and Monsters
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
99
Bad Influence
1990, in 1 top list Check -
100
Red Dust
1932, in 2 top lists Check -
101
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
102
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
103
War, Inc.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Lovely & Amazing
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 665