Apronikoff's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
78
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
79
L'urlo
1970 — a.k.a. The Howl, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Amer
2009, in 1 top list Check -
81
Boarding Gate
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
82
The ABCs of Death
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Vittra
2012 — a.k.a. Wither, in 0 top lists Check -
84
La morte ha fatto l'uovo
1968 — a.k.a. Death Laid an Egg, in 2 top lists Check -
85
On an Island with You
1948, in 0 top lists Check -
86
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 86 of 86