Carvalho's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Trash Humpers
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Lords of Salem
2012, in 1 top list Check -
0
Mirrormask
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Maniac
2012, in 1 top list Check -
153
Sweet Movie
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
128
The Incredible Torture Show
1976 — a.k.a. Bloodsucking Freaks, in 3 top lists Check -
214
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check -
29
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Hardcore Henry
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
155
The Bank Dick
1940, in 8 top lists Check -
183
Trouble Every Day
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
174
Hamilton
2020, in 6 top lists -
66
Grave
2016 — a.k.a. Raw, in 4 top lists Check -
61
The Hitcher
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check -
115
The Lair of the White Worm
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
13
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
190
L'écume des jours
2013 — a.k.a. Mood Indigo, in 1 top list Check -
189
Taxidermia
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Warrior's Way
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
192
Arizona Dream
1993, in 1 top list Check -
208
The Last House on Dead End Street
1973, in 1 top list Check -
217
Black Moon
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
114
Nightbreed
1990, in 1 top list Check -
112
Slipp Jimmy fri
2006 — a.k.a. Free Jimmy, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 218