Dirty_score's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
156
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
139
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
133
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
185
Haywire
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
238
Head Full of Honey
2018, in 0 top lists -
211
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Histoire(s) du cinéma
1989, in 8 top lists -
239
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
195
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
251
The Hunger Games: The Ballad of Songbirds & Snakes
2023, in 1 top list -
230
Ice Age: Collision Course
2016, in 1 top list Check -
134
If Only
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
151
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
163
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check -
118
Intimacy
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Intolerance: Love's Struggle Throughout the Ages
1916, in 24 top lists Check -
65
Iron Eagle
1986, in 1 top list Check -
79
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
164
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
155
Joheunnom nabbeunnom isanghannom
2008 — a.k.a. The Good the Bad the Weird, in 1 top list Check -
119
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
240
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 256