Dirty_score's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Un chant d'amour
1950 — a.k.a. A Song of Love, in 7 top lists Check -
50
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
70
The Unbearable Lightness of Being
1988, in 6 top lists Check -
136
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
49
Xala
1975, in 7 top lists Check -
107
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
194
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Thunderball
1965, in 4 top lists Check -
119
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
167
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
191
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
101
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
128
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
213
Yi dai zong shi
2013 — a.k.a. The Grandmaster, in 2 top lists Check -
159
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Entr'acte
1924, in 9 top lists Check -
207
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
222
The Duke of Burgundy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
172
Des hommes et des dieux
2010 — a.k.a. Of Gods and Men, in 4 top lists Check -
166
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
218
Mr. Turner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
155
Joheunnom nabbeunnom isanghannom
2008 — a.k.a. The Good the Bad the Weird, in 1 top list Check -
216
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
178
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 237