Dirty_score's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
65
Iron Eagle
1986, in 1 top list Check -
47
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
189
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Mon oncle
1958 — a.k.a. My Uncle, in 17 top lists Check -
114
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
138
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
204
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
197
People Like Us
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
224
Trash
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
208
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
233
The Choice
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
241
Pacific Rim: Uprising
2018, in 1 top list Check -
168
Whip It
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
179
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Gongdong gyeongbi guyeok JSA
2000 — a.k.a. Joint Security Area, in 3 top lists Check -
92
The Last Seduction
1994, in 10 top lists Check -
27
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
220
Rio, Eu Te Amo
2014 — a.k.a. Rio, I Love You, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947, in 1 top list Check -
214
Feuchtgebiete
2013 — a.k.a. Wetlands, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 237