Dirty_score's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
211
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
239
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
195
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
230
Ice Age: Collision Course
2016, in 1 top list Check -
134
If Only
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
151
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
163
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check -
118
Intimacy
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Intolerance: Love's Struggle Throughout the Ages
1916, in 24 top lists Check -
65
Iron Eagle
1986, in 1 top list Check -
164
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
155
Joheunnom nabbeunnom isanghannom
2008 — a.k.a. The Good the Bad the Weird, in 1 top list Check -
119
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
240
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Kanashimi no Beradonna
1973 — a.k.a. Belladonna of Sadness, in 3 top lists Check -
152
Keith
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
135
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
King Kong vs. Godzilla
1963, in 1 top list Check -
117
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Lady Eve
1941, in 20 top lists Check -
23
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
223
The Last Five Years
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
92
The Last Seduction
1994, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 237