DisneyStitch's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
84
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
94
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
75
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
77
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
87
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
125
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
86
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
1
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
35
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
51
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
39
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
65
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
135
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
136
Venom: Let There Be Carnage
2021, in 1 top list -
41
Zathura: A Space Adventure
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Cold Light of Day
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Day of the Dead
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 136