EssexMutant's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
172
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
372
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Boxing Helena
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
173
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
326
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
167
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Daisy Doodad's Dial
1914, in 2 top lists Check -
174
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check -
248
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Flashdance
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
262
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Glimpse of the Garden
1957, in 2 top lists Check -
182
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
297
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
364
Humanoids from the Deep
1980 — a.k.a. Humanoids of the Deep, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Interiors
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
306
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
223
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
266
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
289
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
204
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Quasi at the Quackadero
1976, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 295