Michael Bennett's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Sorority Row
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Graveyard Shift
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Return of the Living Dead: Part II
1988 — a.k.a. Return of the Living Dead II, in 0 top lists Check -
80
The Greasy Strangler
2016, in 1 top list Check -
81
Dracula 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Candyman: Farewell to the Flesh
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Candyman: Day of the Dead
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
85
Holidays
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Seoulyeok
2016 — a.k.a. Seoul Station, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
88
Unfriended: Dark Web
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
89
The Lords of Salem
2012, in 1 top list Check -
90
Cabin Fever
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Green Room
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
92
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
93
Jeepers Creepers 3
2017 — a.k.a. Jeepers Creepers III, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Rings
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
96
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. CubeĀ²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Hatchet III
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Clown
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
100
See No Evil
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 274