Scorpion131's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
32
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
101
Cherry 2000
1987, in 1 top list Check -
84
Stir of Echoes
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Phantasm II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
47
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
64
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
83
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
46
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
27
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
88
The Ringer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Lair of the White Worm
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Raising Cain
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
82
Phantasm III: Lord of the Dead
1994 — a.k.a. Phantasm: Lord of the Dead, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Phantasm IV: Oblivion
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
97
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
99
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check -
21
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 101