T Fraiche's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
77
Serving Sara
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Shark Attack 3: Megalodon
2002, in 1 top list Check -
80
She's Out of My League
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Silent Night, Deadly Night 2
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 2
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
84
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
85
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
86
The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
87
The Grudge 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
88
The Hottie & the Nottie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
89
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
90
The Maize: The Movie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
91
The Perfect Holiday
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
92
The Proud Family Movie
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
93
The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
94
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
95
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
96
The Vagina Monologues
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Tooth Fairy
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Unaccompanied Minors
2006 — a.k.a. Grounded, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Welcome Home, Roscoe Jenkins
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 111