Caracortada's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
301
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
304
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
306
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
308
American Ninja
1985, in 1 top list Check -
311
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
312
Space Cowboys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
318
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
319
Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
328
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
335
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
340
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
342
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
344
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
347
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
348
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
350
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
353
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
364
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
366
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
367
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
368
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
371
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
372
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
374
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
376
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 137