Janiemcpants's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Jazz Singer
1927, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
102
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
103
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 112 of 112