Life as Fiction's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994, in 1 top list Check -
37
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
43
So I Married an Axe Murderer
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Stay Tuned
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Still Waiting...
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Suburban Commando
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
49
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
An American Carol
2008 — a.k.a. Big Fat Important Movie, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Cheung wong chi wong
2010 — a.k.a. Triple Tap, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Coneheads
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ernest Scared Stupid
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ett hål i mitt hjärta
2004 — a.k.a. A Hole in My Heart, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 140