Sammaniac's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
128
Trolls
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
120
The Shallows
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
149
The Great Wall
2016, in 1 top list Check -
36
Don't Be a Menace to South Central While...
1996, in 1 top list Check -
258
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
106
Angry Birds
2016 — a.k.a. The Angry Birds Movie, in 1 top list Check -
214
Under Siege 2: Dark Territory
1995, in 1 top list Check -
243
Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again
2018, in 1 top list -
18
The Landlord
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
192
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
52
The Smurfs 2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
91
Allegiant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
2016, in 1 top list Check -
84
Dirty Grandpa
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
301
Unfriended
2014, in 1 top list Check -
250
The Nun
2018, in 1 top list -
259
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
148
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
2016, in 1 top list Check -
113
The Purge: Election Year
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
291
Uncharted
2022, in 1 top list Check -
244
Skyscraper
2018, in 1 top list -
101
Purple Rain
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
218
Pitch Perfect 3
2017, in 1 top list Check -
196
Geostorm
2017, in 1 top list Check -
57
Vacation
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 294