Sviggolo's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
House
1985, in 1 top list Check -
75
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
165
The Hunt
2020, in 0 top lists -
17
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ils
2006 — a.k.a. Them, in 1 top list Check -
111
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
160
Insidious: The Last Key
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
139
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Jack Reacher
2012, in 1 top list Check -
177
Jade
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Johnny Mnemonic
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
145
Khook
2018 — a.k.a. Pig, in 0 top lists -
129
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
151
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Knock Knock
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Krampus
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
60
Leprechaun
1992, in 1 top list Check -
134
The Loved Ones
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
41
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 197