Dirty_score's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
121
Porto da Minha Infância
2001 — a.k.a. Porto of My Childhood, in 2 top lists Check -
130
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Ten Commandments
1956, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Ugetsu monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Ugetsu, in 25 top lists Check -
60
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
13
A Matter of Life and Death
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
220
Rio, Eu Te Amo
2014 — a.k.a. Rio, I Love You, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Richard III
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
223
The Last Five Years
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
23
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
39
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Le mépris
1963 — a.k.a. Contempt, in 17 top lists Check -
201
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
221
Seventh Son
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
147
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Un chant d'amour
1950 — a.k.a. A Song of Love, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Entr'acte
1924, in 9 top lists Check -
178
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
210
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
218
Mr. Turner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
29
A Man for All Seasons
1966, in 14 top lists Check -
134
If Only
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Poison
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
83
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 256