InfinityInc's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
Love Affair
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
127
The Mangler
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Alice in Wonderland
1995, in 0 top lists -
129
Powder
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Cruel Jaws
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
131
A Life Less Ordinary
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
132
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
133
The End of Violence
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
134
Private Parts
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
135
An Alan Smithee Film: Burn Hollywood Burn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Trucks
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Strangeland
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
138
Great Performances: Cats
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Hush
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Quest for Camelot
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Random Hearts
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
143
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
144
Anywhere But Here
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Chill Factor
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
146
The Cider House Rules
1999, in 1 top list Check -
147
Beau travail
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
148
Breakfast of Champions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
150
The Bachelor
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 234