Jashezilla's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
Ultimate Avengers
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
128
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
129
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
130
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
131
Happy Feet Two
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
132
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
133
Hoodwinked Too! Hood vs. Evil
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
134
Open Season 3
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
135
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
136
Space Chimps 2: Zartog Strikes Back
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
137
The Tale of Despereaux
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
138
Open Season 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Open Season
2006, in 1 top list Check -
140
The Ant Bully
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
142
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
143
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
144
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
145
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
146
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
147
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
148
The Ridiculous 6
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Fantastic Voyage
1966 — a.k.a. Microscopia, in 2 top lists Check -
150
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 731