JGeorgeVH's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
Triple 9
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
128
9/11
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Yoga Hosers
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
130
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
131
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
133
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
134
Bird Box
2018, in 0 top lists -
135
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
136
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
137
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
138
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
140
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
141
Truth or Dare
2018, in 0 top lists -
142
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
143
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
144
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
147
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
150
The Starving Games
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 155