HisDudeness's disliked movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
176
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
177
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
178
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
179
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
180
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
181
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
182
Paycheck
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
183
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
184
The 13th Warrior
1999 — a.k.a. The Thirteenth Warrior, in 0 top lists Check -
185
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
186
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
187
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
188
The Heartbreak Kid
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
189
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
190
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
191
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
192
Behind Enemy Lines
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
193
Into the Blue
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
194
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
195
The Sweetest Thing
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
196
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
197
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
198
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
199
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
200
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 245