HollywoodStories's disliked movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
176
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
177
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
178
The Originals
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
179
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
180
The Garfield Show
2008 Check -
181
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
182
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
183
Once Upon a Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
184
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
185
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
186
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
187
Grey's Anatomy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
188
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
189
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
190
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
191
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
192
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
193
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
194
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
195
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
196
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
197
Around the World in 80 Days
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
198
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
199
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
200
It's a Boy Girl Thing
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 358