Carvalho's disliked movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
204
Alucarda, la hija de las tinieblas
1977 — a.k.a. Alucarda, in 1 top list Check -
205
Mumsy, Nanny, Sonny & Girly
1970, in 1 top list Check -
206
Marebito
2004 — a.k.a. The Stranger from Afar, in 1 top list Check -
207
The Brown Bunny
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
208
The Last House on Dead End Street
1973, in 1 top list Check -
209
Tuvalu
1999, in 1 top list Check -
210
Toto le héros
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
211
Crazy Love
1987 — a.k.a. Love Is a Dog from Hell, in 1 top list Check -
212
Auch Zwerge haben klein angefangen
1970 — a.k.a. Even Dwarfs Started Small, in 3 top lists Check -
213
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
214
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check -
215
The Dark Backward
1991 — a.k.a. The Man with Three Arms, in 1 top list Check -
216
L'Eden et après
1970 — a.k.a. Eden and After, in 3 top lists Check -
217
Black Moon
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
218
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
219
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
220
Deep End
1970, in 7 top lists Check -
221
Zama
2017, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 201 – 218 of 218