TimA1030's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
After Last Season
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Journal d'un curé de campagne
1951 — a.k.a. Diary of a Country Priest, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Teorema
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Notre musique
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
11
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Les amants réguliers
2005 — a.k.a. Regular Lovers, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Il gattopardo
1963 — a.k.a. The Leopard, in 18 top lists Check -
27
If....
1968, in 18 top lists Check -
30
Le déclin de l'empire américain
1986 — a.k.a. The Decline of the American Empire, in 5 top lists Check -
32
A Prairie Home Companion
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Grand Hotel
1932, in 4 top lists Check -
35
The Great Ziegfeld
1936, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Flesh
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Ordet
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
38
Smooth Talk
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Caravaggio
1986, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85