Doyler29's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Romeo Is Bleeding
1993, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Crow: City of Angels
1996 — a.k.a. The Crow II, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Legend of the Mummy
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Born Losers
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Rat Pfink a Boo Boo
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
61
The Suckers
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Amnesiac
2013 Check -
69
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
78
Day of the Warrior
1996, in 1 top list Check -
94
KZ9 - Lager di Sterminio
1977 — a.k.a. Women's Camp 119, in 0 top lists Check -
97
The Manipulator
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Lisa, Lisa
1977 — a.k.a. Axe, in 0 top lists Check -
113
The Thing Below
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
138
Project Nightmare
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
143
The Seasoning House
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
150
They
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
155
So Sad About Gloria
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
159
Cool and the Crazy
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
161
The Attic
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
164
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
168
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
174
The Last Sect
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
178
El caníbal
1980 — a.k.a. Devil Hunter, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 150