DaNiedabaya's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Sam gang 2
2004 — a.k.a. Three... Extremes, in 1 top list Check -
20
August Underground's Mordum
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
August Underground's Penance
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Children of the Corn: Genesis
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Buio Omega
1979 — a.k.a. Beyond the Darkness, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Teenage Caveman
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Somos lo que hay
2010 — a.k.a. We Are What We Are, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Biohazard: Damnation
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Ghost Lake
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
54
After...
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The ABCs of Death
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Stag Night of the Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Last Exorcism Part II
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Pulse 2: Afterlife
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Greystone Park
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
68
31
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Die Präsenz
2014, in 0 top lists Check