Cev229's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
46
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Star Trek: Insurrection
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Star Trek: Nemesis
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
92
Santa Claus Conquers the Martians
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Fahrenheit 451
1966, in 4 top lists Check -
118
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
119
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
122
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
123
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
125
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
128
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
131
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
133
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
137
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34