Carvalho's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Kambakkht Ishq
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Warrior's Way
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hardcore Henry
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Gojira: Fainaru uôzu
2004 — a.k.a. Godzilla: Final Wars, in 1 top list Check -
61
The Hitcher
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
62
De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté
2005 — a.k.a. The Beat That My Heart Skipped, in 4 top lists Check -
72
Trespass
1992 — a.k.a. Looters, in 1 top list Check -
78
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
79
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
86
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
87
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Nightbreed
1990, in 1 top list Check -
117
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
159
Frankenstein's Army
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
168
Battle for Skyark
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
170
Beloe solntse pustyni
1970 — a.k.a. White Sun of the Desert, in 3 top lists Check -
184
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
201
Radioactive Dreams
1984, in 1 top list Check -
214
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check