Carvalho's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Mirrormask
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Cannibal ferox
1981 — a.k.a. Cannibal Ferox, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hardcore Henry
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
55
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check -
56
Gojira: Fainaru uôzu
2004 — a.k.a. Godzilla: Final Wars, in 1 top list Check -
79
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
86
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
168
Battle for Skyark
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Deadman Apocalypse
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
170
Beloe solntse pustyni
1970 — a.k.a. White Sun of the Desert, in 3 top lists Check -
173
O Auto da Compadecida
2000 — a.k.a. A Dog's Will, in 1 top list Check -
201
Radioactive Dreams
1984, in 1 top list Check