FloppyEar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Under the Tuscan Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Spellbound
1945, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check