Jvv's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
I Can See You
2008, in 1 top list Check -
49
Hellbreeder
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
62
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
157
Before I Fall
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
168
Zusje
1995 — a.k.a. Little Sister, in 2 top lists Check -
189
Elevated
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
212
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
230
Salvatore Giuliano
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
234
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
266
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
270
Darkhunters
2004 Check -
295
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
296
Yeogo goedam
1998 — a.k.a. Whispering Corridors, in 1 top list Check -
346
Püha Tõnu kiusamine
2009 — a.k.a. The Temptation of St. Tony, in 0 top lists Check -
396
The Glass Cage
1955, in 0 top lists Check -
401
Silent Night, Bloody Night
1972, in 0 top lists Check