ChrisPCrackers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
17
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
32
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
35
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
37
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
42
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
43
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
45
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
46
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
47
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
48
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
49
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
51
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
52
A Star Is Born
1954, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105