Carlomarx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Windtalkers
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
Titus
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
Dragon Eyes
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Dust Factory
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Under Suspicion
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Made
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
45
He ping fan dian
1995 — a.k.a. Peace Hotel, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check -
57
The Other Side
2014 Check -
59
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
61
Reach the Rock
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Much Ado About Nothing
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Hon zin 2
2016 — a.k.a. Cold War II, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Quackser Fortune Has a Cousin in the Bronx
1970 — a.k.a. Fun Loving, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Wild Palms
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Tekken
2010, in 0 top lists Check