JF-UK's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
87
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
144
Snuff
1975 — a.k.a. American Cannibale, in 1 top list Check -
171
Série noire: Grandeur et décadence d'un petit...
1986, in 1 top list Check -
190
State of Grace
1990, in 1 top list Check -
197
Cyborg 2: Glass Shadow
1993, in 1 top list Check -
215
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
225
Gohatto
1999 — a.k.a. Taboo, in 2 top lists Check -
227
Hamlet
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
232
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
248
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
252
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
256
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
259
The Belly of the Beast
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
268
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
292
After Last Season
2009, in 1 top list Check