HelenMelen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Odd Couple
1968, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
15
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The History Boys
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Fahrenheit 451
1966, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
26
The Oxford Murders
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Falling in Love
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27