Carvalho's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
41
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Amantes
1991 — a.k.a. Lovers, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Indagine su un cittadino al di sopra di ogni...
1970 — a.k.a. Investigation of a Citizen Above Suspicion, in 11 top lists Check -
59
Les ripoux
1984 — a.k.a. My New Partner, in 1 top list Check -
60
Angst
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
62
De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté
2005 — a.k.a. The Beat That My Heart Skipped, in 4 top lists Check -
67
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
68
Guling jie shaonian sharen shijian
1991 — a.k.a. A Brighter Summer Day, in 19 top lists Check -
87
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
104
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
117
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
118
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
122
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
123
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
171
Forgive Me for Raping You
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
205
Mumsy, Nanny, Sonny & Girly
1970, in 1 top list Check