Davide_s's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
27
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
47
Zombi 3
1988 — a.k.a. Zombie 3, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Godzilla: King of the Monsters!
1956, in 1 top list Check