Gunness's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Beverly Hills Cop III
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ji jie hao
2007 — a.k.a. Assembly, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bird on a Wire
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Universal Soldier
1992, in 1 top list Check -
25
Under Siege
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Pet Sematary II
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Johnny Mnemonic
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Rising Sun
1993, in 1 top list Check -
34
On Deadly Ground
1994, in 1 top list Check -
37
Immortel (ad vitam)
2004 — a.k.a. Immortal, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Six Days Seven Nights
1998 — a.k.a. 6 Days 7 Nights, in 1 top list Check -
51
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Along Came a Spider
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Sukiyaki uesutan Jango
2007 — a.k.a. Sukiyaki Western Django, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
65
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Walking Tall
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50