ChylNZ7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check