Bilurgher's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
29
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
37
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
51
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
65
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check