DeadlyRaven's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
34
DOA: Dead or Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Flushed Away
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Free Willy
1993, in 1 top list Check -
53
Free Willy 3: The Rescue
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Free Willy 2: The Adventure Home
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
67
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
71
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Honey, We Shrunk Ourselves!
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59