Manllama's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Red Sonja
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check