Ozil911's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
22
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
27
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
28
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
35
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
48
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31