PollyPupspueppchen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hui Buh
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Are We There Yet?
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
39
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check